منتدى مايلي سايروس

منتدى مايلي سايروس
 
الرئيسيةس .و .جبحـثالأعضاءالمجموعاتالتسجيلدخول
بحـث
 
 

نتائج البحث
 
Rechercher بحث متقدم
المواضيع الأخيرة
» مايلي تلبس نفس .........
الأربعاء يوليو 15, 2009 1:52 pm من طرف miley5

» صور روعهـ لـ [[ Vanessa Hudgens ]] فتوشوب جديد جدااا
الأربعاء يوليو 15, 2009 1:49 pm من طرف مدمنتـ آشولي

» فيديو Demi Lovato Makeover
الأربعاء يوليو 15, 2009 1:47 pm من طرف miley5

» نيو اشلي مع حبيبها في المطار راجعين من هاواي [حصري]
الأربعاء يوليو 15, 2009 1:43 pm من طرف مدمنتـ آشولي

» مين بتفضلوا nick &miley or nick&selena
الأربعاء يوليو 15, 2009 1:29 pm من طرف مدمنتـ آشولي

» girliciousdaily
الأربعاء يوليو 15, 2009 1:23 pm من طرف مدمنتـ آشولي

» صور ثنائيه لمشاهير ديزني << وااو
الأربعاء يوليو 15, 2009 1:19 pm من طرف مدمنتـ آشولي

» صور خطيبة كيفن جوناس
الأربعاء يوليو 15, 2009 1:15 pm من طرف مدمنتـ آشولي

» فنيسا وزاك بصور متحركه رووووووووووووووووووووووووووووعه
الأربعاء يوليو 15, 2009 1:08 pm من طرف مدمنتـ آشولي

ازرار التصفُّح
 البوابة
 الرئيسية
 قائمة الاعضاء
 البيانات الشخصية
 س .و .ج
 بحـث
منتدى
أفضل 10 أعضاء في هذا المنتدى
سهر الغرام - 1964
 
Let's Get Crazy - 1377
 
memoo - 1320
 
MIELY COOOL - 1258
 
مدمنتـ آشولي - 1240
 
الوسمي 999 - 1016
 
do0o0de11 - 845
 
nick jonas lover - 833
 
احلى اموره..مايلي.. - 496
 
i live miley - 374
 

شاطر | 
 

 كلماتريدون معرفته عن nick jonas

اذهب الى الأسفل 
كاتب الموضوعرسالة
lover of mily
عضو مشارك
عضو مشارك
avatar

عدد الرسائل : 33
الاقامة : في كوكب مايلي
تاريخ التسجيل : 29/04/2009

مُساهمةموضوع: كلماتريدون معرفته عن nick jonas   الأربعاء يوليو 15, 2009 12:19 am

hi evre one:bounce: bounce



Date Of Birth

16 September 1992, Dallas, Texas, USA


Birth Name
Nicholas Jerry Jonas


Nickname
Nick J.
Nick
Mr. President


Height
5' 11" (1.80 m)


Trade Mark
His curly hair.

His dark brown eyes



Trivia
His favorite baseball team is the New York Yankees.

His favorite sport is baseball.

His favorite actors are Matt Long and Keri Lynn Pratt, who both star in "Jack & Bobby" (2004).

He has type 1 diabetes (diaganosed in 2005 while on tour).

He uses an OmniPod for his Type 1 diabetes.

Born in Dallas, Texas, grew up in Wyckoff, New Jersey, and now resides in Los Angeles.

His band The Jonas Brothers have had over 7 music videos on TV.

Started on Broadway and once missed a family vacation to be in a play.

Was doing a solo project until his agent discovered his brothers (Kevin and Joe) had talent also.

Got discovered singing, while getting his haircut.

Brothers include Kevin Jonas, Joe Jonas, and Frankie Jonas.

His favorite science subject is geology.

His favorite school subject is spelling.

His favorite holiday is Thanksgiving.

His favorite color is blue

His favorite number is 12

His favorite food is steak

His favorite drink is the green tea frappuccino

His favorite baseball player is Derek Jeter.

His favorite football team is the Dallas Cowboys.

He plays the electric and acoustic guitar, piano, and the drums.

He collects baseball cards.

Had a dog named Cocco. Has a dog called Elvis.

Some of his hobbies includes playing baseball and golf, collecting baseball cards, tennis, songwriting and music.

His favorite movie is Juno (2007) and his favorite song is "Superstition" by Stevie Wonder.

He owns 12 guitars.

His favorite musicians are Stevie Wonder, Fall Out Boy, Johnny Cash, Elvis Costello, and Switchfoot.

His favorite song to play in concert is A Little Bit Longer.

Was discovered at the age of 6.

Received a dog for his 16th birthday, whom he names Elvis.

Broke up with his girlfriend of two years, Miley Cyrus [Late 2007].



Personal Quotes
It doesn't matter if the world is pulling you down. With Christ you have everything.

Live like you're at the bottom even if your at the top.

Im pretty crazy about the Yankees. When I can't actually watch a game, i TiVo it. I am also a die-hard Dallas Cowboys fan. I don't tell many people that because I will get made fun on because I'm from New Jersey!

The good thing about Joe is that he's the craziest person I've ever met in my life. And the worst thing about Joe is that he's the craziest person I've ever met in my life. Kevin is really good at staying focused on guitar. But there's nothing really bad about Kevin.

On all the tours we've done, we've gone from school in the morning to radio, we go to lunch with someone that's important, then go do a show, do a singing, go to bed. It never stops

You've got to avoid situations that make you uncomfortable.

It sounds funny, but my biggest fear is that I'm not perfect. I'm a perfectionist, and I get upset when things go wrong or when I don't do well. I used to be very uptight, but I've learned to loosen up

thanks
الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة اذهب الى الأسفل
معاينة صفحة البيانات الشخصي للعضو
memoo
عضو مميز
عضو مميز
avatar

عدد الرسائل : 1320
تاريخ التسجيل : 06/06/2009

مُساهمةموضوع: رد: كلماتريدون معرفته عن nick jonas   الأربعاء يوليو 15, 2009 11:43 am

ثاااااااانكس ع الموضوع الناااااااااايس
الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة اذهب الى الأسفل
معاينة صفحة البيانات الشخصي للعضو
 
كلماتريدون معرفته عن nick jonas
الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة 
صفحة 1 من اصل 1

صلاحيات هذا المنتدى:لاتستطيع الرد على المواضيع في هذا المنتدى
منتدى مايلي سايروس :: Hollywood stars :: Hollywood stars News-
انتقل الى: